Programacion

VETERANO A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 14:45:1120 noviembre, 2021 DV. LA *U* vs COLON FOR EVER 14:45:1114:45VET.AUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-11-20 14:45:1920 noviembre, 2021 UNION VET. vs DVO. SAN ROQUE 14:45:1914:45VET.ABº. LA UNION2
2021-11-20 14:45:2420 noviembre, 2021 DVO. NACIONAL vs SANTA ANA – VET. 14:45:2414:45VET.ASAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2021-11-20 14:45:3720 noviembre, 2021 COCHES MOTORES vs LA AVENIDA *648* 14:45:3714:45VET.ACOCHES MOTORES
2021-11-20 14:45:3920 noviembre, 2021 UNION DE AMIGOS vs LOS LOBOS F.C. 14:45:3914:45VET.ABº LA UNION
2021-11-20 14:45:4920 noviembre, 2021 AT. U.N.S.A. vs S. Y D. “GRAL GUEMES” 14:45:4914:45VET.AUNSA QUIRQUINCHO
2021-11-20 14:45:5820 noviembre, 2021 CASTAÑARES GPO 480 vs CASTAÑARES C 14:45:5814:45VET.ACANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-11-20 16:05:1420 noviembre, 2021 VILLA BELGRANO vs JOSE VICENTE SOLA 16:05:1416:05VET.ABº LA UNION
2021-11-20 17:10:1420 noviembre, 2021 DEPORTIVO NORTE vs MAIPU F.C. 17:10:1417:10VET.ABº LA UNION

VETERANO B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 14:45:0220 noviembre, 2021 VIAL CINCO vs C.A.F.U. 14:45:0214:45VET.BESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2021-11-20 15:00:1220 noviembre, 2021 U.T.A. – FOR EVER vs B* EL MILAGRO F.C 15:00:1215:00VET.BUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-11-20 15:00:2820 noviembre, 2021 DEP. BOLUGNESI vs B° MITRE VETERANOS 15:00:2815:00VET.BSAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-11-20 15:00:3820 noviembre, 2021 EL CARMEN F.C vs AT. SAN ISIDRO 15:00:3815:00VET.BLAS COSTAS 4
2021-11-20 16:05:4320 noviembre, 2021 25 DE MAYO vs NUEVA ARGENTINA “A” 16:05:4316:05VET.BBº. LA UNION2
2021-11-20 16:45:3220 noviembre, 2021 CLUB DVO. EL TALADRO vs CERVECERA SALTA – VET. 16:45:3216:45VET.BCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2021-11-20 17:10:2620 noviembre, 2021 DEPORTIVO SUR vs SVO. AYACUCHO F.C 17:10:2617:10VET.BCABALLERIA-URIBURU

VETERANO C

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 14:45:2120 noviembre, 2021 MANTENIMIENTO F.C vs SOLIS PIZARRO F.C. 14:45:2114:45VET.C
2021-11-20 14:45:5320 noviembre, 2021 CLUB TIGRE DE AUTODROMO vs DON EMILIO F.C 14:45:5314:45VET.C911 SEGURIDAD URBANA
2021-11-20 15:00:0220 noviembre, 2021 DVO CHUPANQUI vs DEPORTIVO LA LOMA 15:00:0215:00VET.CDELMI Nº2
2021-11-20 15:00:1220 noviembre, 2021 VILLA LOS TARCOS OESTE vs LA PLAZA B.AUTODROMO 15:00:1215:00VET.C*U.O.M*
2021-11-20 15:00:3120 noviembre, 2021 LOS PIRATAS VET vs A.P.U.C.S.A. F.C. 15:00:3115:00VET.CANTIS
2021-11-20 15:00:5820 noviembre, 2021 LOS V.G. vs PJE. EL MILAGRO 15:00:5815:00VET.CLAS COSTAS 3
2021-11-20 16:30:4220 noviembre, 2021 LAS NARANJAS – V SOLA vs DVO. ARTESANAL 16:30:4216:30VET.CUNIVERSITARIOS

SEÑOR A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:0120 noviembre, 2021 VILLA CRISTINA SEN. vs LOS RAMONES 15:00:0115:00SEÑ.ALA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-11-20 15:00:3520 noviembre, 2021 CLUB JUNIN DE MAIDANA vs DVO. SAN JOSE 15:00:3515:00SEÑ.ALA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2021-11-20 15:45:4520 noviembre, 2021 EL PORVENIR SEÑ. vs BALCARCE SEÑIOR 15:45:4515:45SEÑ.ASANTA ANA Nº1
2021-11-20 16:05:2520 noviembre, 2021 CHACARITA SEN. vs CLUB GUEMES F.C. 16:05:2516:05SEÑ.AESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2021-11-20 16:30:1320 noviembre, 2021 B° MITRE SEN. vs DVO. BOLIVAR SEN 16:30:1316:30SEÑ.ALAS COSTAS 4
2021-11-20 16:30:4220 noviembre, 2021 SABALEROS F.C. SEN. vs NUEVA ARGENTINA “A” 16:30:4216:30SEÑ.ADELMI Nº2
2021-11-20 17:10:2520 noviembre, 2021 CASTAÑARES *222* HORNITO vs AT. U.N.SA. – SEN 17:10:2517:10SEÑ.ABº. LA UNION2
2021-11-20 18:15:0120 noviembre, 2021 DVO. NARANJA vs DV. UNION DE AMIGOS SEN. 18:15:0118:15SEÑ.ABº LA UNION
2021-11-20 18:15:1220 noviembre, 2021 AT. COCHES MOTORES – SENIORS vs ATL. ZORRIGUETA 18:15:1218:15SEÑ.ACOCHES MOTORES

SEÑOR B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:1820 noviembre, 2021 SAN ISIDRO SEÑ. vs CLUB 25 DE MAYO 15:00:1815:00SEÑ.BDELMI Nº1
2021-11-20 15:00:5320 noviembre, 2021 GRAL GUEMES SENIORS vs SAN CAYETANO OESTE. SEÑ. 15:00:5315:00SEÑ.BMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2021-11-20 16:05:0220 noviembre, 2021 ATL. LAS BUMBUNAS vs DVO. DELMI 16:05:0216:05SEÑ.BCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2021-11-20 16:05:2020 noviembre, 2021 CLUB V. MONICA vs GAUCHOS F.C 16:05:2016:05SEÑ.B911 SEGURIDAD URBANA
2021-11-20 16:05:3120 noviembre, 2021 DV. NACIONAL *B* vs UNIVERSITARIOS SEN. 16:05:3116:05SEÑ.BSAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2021-11-20 16:15:0520 noviembre, 2021 CLUB VIAL CINCO SEÑOR vs U.TA. F.C. SEÑ. 16:15:0516:15SEÑ.BESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2021-11-20 16:15:2620 noviembre, 2021 CASTAÑARES 480 SRS vs DVO. NACIONAL SRS 16:15:2616:15SEÑ.BCANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-11-20 17:10:4920 noviembre, 2021 VAQUEROS F.C SRS vs C.A.F.U SENIORS 17:10:4917:10SEÑ.BCANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-11-20 17:40:1020 noviembre, 2021 DEP.RIVAS F.C. vs AT. AMIGOS DEL NORTE 17:40:1017:40SEÑ.BSAN LORENZO Nº2

SEÑOR C

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:4420 noviembre, 2021 LOLA MORA SEN. vs LOS PATRICIO FUTBOL CLUB 15:00:4415:00SEÑ.CESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-11-20 16:05:0620 noviembre, 2021 LA DORREGO SENIORS vs A.P.U.C.S.A SEÑ. 16:05:0616:05SEÑ.CCOCHES MOTORES
2021-11-20 16:05:2720 noviembre, 2021 LOS R.B. vs AT. ECHEVERRIA SEN. 16:05:2716:05SEÑ.C
2021-11-20 16:05:4220 noviembre, 2021 LA JOSE SEÑ. vs DEPORTIVO NORTE F.C 16:05:4216:05SEÑ.CCANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-11-20 16:05:4920 noviembre, 2021 LA AVENIDA 648 – SENIORS vs LA PLAZA F.C. 16:05:4916:05SEÑ.CUNSA QUIRQUINCHO
2021-11-20 16:30:1220 noviembre, 2021 MALVINA ARGENTINA vs LOS PIRATAS SEÑ 16:30:1216:30SEÑ.CSAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-11-20 16:30:3120 noviembre, 2021 C.A. ZUVIRIA *SEÑIOR* vs ATL. C.A.F.U. F.C. 16:30:3116:30SEÑ.CLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-11-20 16:30:5520 noviembre, 2021 DEP. LOS PUMAS vs CLUB STA. ANA SEÑ. 16:30:5516:30SEÑ.C*U.O.M*

SUPER 50 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:2620 noviembre, 2021 ATL. VILLA CRISTINA vs V.LOS SAUCE OESTE F.C SUP. 15:00:2615:00SUP.50 ASAN LORENZO S.L 1
2021-11-20 16:05:5020 noviembre, 2021 CLUB UNIVERSITARIO *50* vs AT. COLON F.E. 16:05:5016:05SUP.50 AUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-11-20 16:15:1320 noviembre, 2021 LOLA MORA SUP 50 vs VILLA MITRE SUP. 50 16:15:1316:15SUP.50 ACABALLERIA-URIBURU
2021-11-20 16:15:5320 noviembre, 2021 VILLA BELGRANO F.C. vs AMIGOS DEL NORTE SUP.50 16:15:5316:15SUP.50 A
2021-11-20 16:30:4020 noviembre, 2021 LOS BUFALOS SUP *50* vs TALCA F.C *50* 16:30:4016:30SUP.50 AANTIS
2021-11-20 17:10:2720 noviembre, 2021 B. MOSCONI *50* vs CASTAÑARES F.C *50* 17:10:2717:10SUP.50 AUNSA QUIRQUINCHO
2021-11-20 17:10:4720 noviembre, 2021 DVO. NACIONAL *50* vs DVO. DON EMILIO 17:10:4717:10SUP.50 ASAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2021-11-20 17:40:0620 noviembre, 2021 GRAL. GUEMES F.C. *50* vs B* 17 DE OCTUBRE 17:40:0617:40SUP.50 AMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2021-11-20 17:40:1220 noviembre, 2021 FIBERTEL F.C *50* vs TUCUMAN FUTBOL CLUB 17:40:1217:40SUP.50 ASAN MARTIN S.L
2021-11-20 17:40:2820 noviembre, 2021 VILLA LOS SAUCES S 50 vs BARRIOS EL MILAGRO *50* 17:40:2817:40SUP.50 ALA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-11-20 17:40:4220 noviembre, 2021 ORAN AL 2000 SUP.50 vs AT. U.N.SA. SUPER 50 17:40:4217:40SUP.50 A*U.O.M*

SUPER 50 B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:1620 noviembre, 2021 A.P.U.C.S.A S *50* vs *LA GOMERIA* 15:00:1615:00SUP.50 BSAN MARTIN S.L
2021-11-20 16:30:1220 noviembre, 2021 LOS RAMONES vs DV. RIVADAVIA *50* 16:30:1216:30SUP.50 BMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2021-11-20 16:30:1520 noviembre, 2021 MALVINA ARGENTINA vs AT. ECHEVERRIA 50 16:30:1516:30SUP.50 BSAN LORENZO S.L 1
2021-11-20 16:30:1720 noviembre, 2021 VILLA ESTELA *50* vs CLUB DEP DOCENTE 16:30:1716:30SUP.50 BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-11-20 16:30:5420 noviembre, 2021 U.T.A SUPER 50 vs BASCHA EL PINO F.C 16:30:5416:30SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 3
2021-11-20 17:40:0320 noviembre, 2021 DEF. DEL ROSARIO S.50 vs LA PLAZA F.C. 17:40:0317:40SUP.50 BDELMI Nº1
2021-11-20 17:40:2820 noviembre, 2021 DVO. 43 BRANCA FC vs AT. SABALEROS 17:40:2817:40SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 4
2021-11-20 17:40:3320 noviembre, 2021 LOS PROFESIONALES vs AT. COCHES MOTORES 50 17:40:3317:40SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 3
2021-11-20 17:40:4120 noviembre, 2021 CLUB ATL. TALLERES SUP50 vs APA MIGUEL ORTIZ 17:40:4117:40SUP.50 BDELMI Nº2
2021-11-20 18:15:0620 noviembre, 2021 25 DE MAYO vs AT.LOS MAYUATO 18:15:0618:15SUP.50 BBº. LA UNION2

SUPER 55 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 14:45:4720 noviembre, 2021 AT. LOS PERALES S 55 vs CLUB NVA. ARGENTINA*55* 14:45:4714:45SUP.55 ALA VERBENA
2021-11-20 15:00:1220 noviembre, 2021 VILLA ARENALES *55* vs EL FORTIN F.C. 15:00:1215:00SUP.55 AESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2021-11-20 16:30:3220 noviembre, 2021 20 DE FEBRERO SUP.*55* vs LA FAMA F.C. 16:30:3216:30SUP.55 ASAN MARTIN S.L
2021-11-20 17:10:1520 noviembre, 2021 AMIGOS DEL NORTE 55 vs DVO. ZORRIGUETA*55* 17:10:1517:10SUP.55 AUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-11-20 17:10:5520 noviembre, 2021 V. LOS SAUCES S 55 vs LOLA MORA *55* 17:10:5517:10SUP.55 A911 SEGURIDAD URBANA
2021-11-20 18:15:4020 noviembre, 2021 VELOZ DEL NORTE F.C vs LA DELFIN V.S *55* 18:15:4018:15SUP.55 A911 SEGURIDAD URBANA
2021-11-20 18:15:5220 noviembre, 2021 AT. UNSA*55* vs CLUB COLON *A* 18:15:5218:15SUP.55 AUNSA QUIRQUINCHO

SUPER 60 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 15:00:0020 noviembre, 2021 SVO. BELGRANO *A* 60 vs DVO. Y CULT. VIAL CINCO *B* 60 15:00:0015:00SUP.60 ALA VERBENA 2
2021-11-20 16:05:3120 noviembre, 2021 V. PRIMAVERA F.C. *60* vs CLUB VILLA SOLEDAD 16:05:3116:05SUP.60 ALA VERBENA
2021-11-20 16:15:2420 noviembre, 2021 CLUB SAN BERNARDO *60* vs VILLA PRIMAVERA *A* SUP 60 16:15:2416:15SUP.60 ASAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-11-20 16:30:3420 noviembre, 2021 CLUB JUNIN *A*60 vs NUEVA ARGENTINA 60 16:30:3416:30SUP.60 ALA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2021-11-20 17:10:1820 noviembre, 2021 LOS PERALES SUP.60 vs ATL. 9 DE JULIO SUP 60 17:10:1817:10SUP.60 ALA VERBENA
2021-11-20 17:40:0520 noviembre, 2021 DVO. SABALERO 60 vs SVO. GRAMAJO *60* 17:40:0517:40SUP.60 ASAN LORENZO S.L 1
2021-11-20 17:40:4620 noviembre, 2021 BALCARCE F.C. SUP 60 vs DV. SOCIAL UNSA *A* 60 17:40:4617:40SUP.60 AUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-11-20 17:40:5620 noviembre, 2021 SVO. BELGRANO*B*60 vs V. CRISTINA SUP. *60* 17:40:5617:40SUP.60 AESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1

SUPER 60 B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2021-11-20 16:30:0220 noviembre, 2021 CLUB STA LUCIA *60* vs CERVECERA *B* SUP *60* 16:30:0216:30SUP.60 BLA VERBENA 2
2021-11-20 16:30:0320 noviembre, 2021 CLUB SUTTOSS *60* vs FEDERACION ARGENTINA D 16:30:0316:30SUP.60 BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2021-11-20 16:30:4220 noviembre, 2021 FEDERACION ARGENTINA *B* 60 vs CLUB ATL. BELGRANO *A* 16:30:4216:30SUP.60 BDELMI Nº1
2021-11-20 17:10:0220 noviembre, 2021 COCHES F.CLUB 60 vs DV. ANTA SUP 60 17:10:0217:10SUP.60 BCOCHES MOTORES
2021-11-20 17:10:4520 noviembre, 2021 ATL. RONDEAU SUP.60 vs CERAMICA NORTE *A*S. 60 17:10:4517:10SUP.60 BESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2021-11-20 17:40:1020 noviembre, 2021 DV. RONDEAU *60* vs FEDERACION ARGENTINA *A* S.60 17:40:1017:40SUP.60 BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-11-20 17:40:2320 noviembre, 2021 HERNANDO DE LERMA vs DVO. Y CULT. VIAL CINCO A 17:40:2317:40SUP.60 BANTIS
2021-11-20 17:40:2420 noviembre, 2021 FEDERAL F.C *60* vs CERVECERA SALTA *60* 17:40:2417:40SUP.60 BLA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2021-11-20 17:40:4720 noviembre, 2021 CLUB DV. GUEMES vs AMIGOS UNIDOS SUP. 60 17:40:4717:40SUP.60 BLA VERBENA 2
2021-11-20 18:15:1420 noviembre, 2021 AT. LOS PERALES*B* vs B. LIMACHE *60* 18:15:1418:15SUP.60 BLA VERBENA
2021-11-20 18:15:2420 noviembre, 2021 DVO. UNIVERSITARIO *B* 60 vs CLUB UNION SUP.60 18:15:2418:15SUP.60 BUNIVERSITARIOS