Programacion

VETERANO A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:35:1821 mayo, 2022 S. Y D. “GRAL GUEMES” vs JOSE VICENTE SOLA 15:35:1815:35VET.AMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2022-05-21 15:35:3321 mayo, 2022 LA AVENIDA *648* vs COLON FOR EVER 15:35:3315:35VET.ABº LA UNION
2022-05-21 15:35:4421 mayo, 2022 SANTA ANA – VET. vs UNION DE AMIGOS 15:35:4415:35VET.AESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2022-05-21 16:20:4321 mayo, 2022 SANTA LUCIA F.C. vs DV. LA *U* 16:20:4316:20VET.AATOCHA
2022-05-21 16:40:1321 mayo, 2022 CASTAÑARES C vs DVO. NACIONAL 16:40:1316:40VET.ABº LA UNION
2022-05-21 17:30:0021 mayo, 2022 AT. U.N.S.A. vs UNION VET. 17:30:0017:30VET.AU.N.S.A Nº3
2022-05-21 17:45:1321 mayo, 2022 COCHES MOTORES vs CASTAÑARES GPO 480 17:45:1317:45VET.ACOCHES MOTORES
2022-05-21 17:45:2321 mayo, 2022 DEPORTIVO NORTE vs MAIPU F.C. 17:45:2317:45VET.ABº LA UNION

VETERANO B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 17:30:2621 mayo, 2022 CERVECERA SALTA – VET. vs LOS PIRATAS VET 17:30:2617:30VET.BBº. LA UNION2
2022-05-21 17:30:2621 mayo, 2022 DEP. BOLUGNESI vs 25 DE MAYO 17:30:2617:30VET.BSAN LORENZO Nº2
2022-05-21 17:30:3321 mayo, 2022 NUEVA ARGENTINA “A” vs B* EL MILAGRO F.C 17:30:3317:30VET.BLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2022-05-21 17:30:3921 mayo, 2022 LOS V.G. vs B° MITRE VETERANOS 17:30:3917:30VET.BLAS COSTAS 4
2022-05-21 17:30:4321 mayo, 2022 AT. SAN ISIDRO vs CLUB DVO. EL TALADRO 17:30:4317:30VET.BDELMI Nº1
2022-05-21 17:30:5721 mayo, 2022 VIAL CINCO vs U.T.A. – FOR EVER 17:30:5717:30VET.BCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2022-05-21 17:30:5921 mayo, 2022 EL CARMEN F.C vs C.A.F.U. 17:30:5917:30VET.BATOCHA
2022-05-21 17:45:1921 mayo, 2022 DEPORTIVO SUR vs SVO. AYACUCHO F.C 17:45:1917:45VET.BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2

VETERANO C

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:00:0221 mayo, 2022 DEPORTIVO LA LOMA vs DVO CHUPANQUI 15:00:0215:00VET.CSAN MARTIN S.L
2022-05-21 16:20:3521 mayo, 2022 C.A SAN BERNARDO vs PJE. EL MILAGRO 16:20:3516:20VET.CSAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2022-05-21 17:30:1421 mayo, 2022 CLUB TIGRE DE AUTODROMO vs SAN CAYETANO FC 17:30:1417:30VET.CSAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2022-05-21 17:30:3821 mayo, 2022 DVO. ARTESANAL vs LA PLAZA B.AUTODROMO 17:30:3817:30VET.CLAS COSTAS 3
2022-05-21 17:30:4121 mayo, 2022 SOLIS PIZARRO F.C. vs DON EMILIO F.C 17:30:4117:30VET.CLA VERBENA 2
2022-05-21 17:30:5021 mayo, 2022 LAS NARANJAS – V SOLA vs MANTENIMIENTO F.C 17:30:5017:30VET.CSAN LORENZO S.L 1
2022-05-21 17:30:5221 mayo, 2022 VILLA LOS TARCOS OESTE vs EL TALADRO B.M 17:30:5217:30VET.CSAN MARTIN S.L

SEÑOR A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:35:1521 mayo, 2022 AT. COCHES MOTORES – SENIORS vs BALCARCE SEÑIOR 15:35:1515:35SEÑ.ACOCHES MOTORES

SEÑOR B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 14:15:4321 mayo, 2022 CASTAÑARES 480 SRS vs LA AVENIDA 648 – SENIORS 14:15:4314:15SEÑ.BBº LA UNION
2022-05-21 15:00:2521 mayo, 2022 SAN CAYETANO OESTE. SEÑ. vs DVO. NACIONAL SRS 15:00:2515:00SEÑ.BLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2022-05-21 15:00:5421 mayo, 2022 DEP. LOS PUMAS vs DVO. DELMI 15:00:5415:00SEÑ.B*U.O.M*
2022-05-21 16:20:1521 mayo, 2022 CLUB 25 DE MAYO vs VAQUEROS F.C SRS 16:20:1516:20SEÑ.BBº. LA UNION2
2022-05-21 16:20:4721 mayo, 2022 GAUCHOS F.C vs DV. NACIONAL *B* 16:20:4716:20SEÑ.BLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2022-05-21 16:20:5221 mayo, 2022 C.A.F.U SENIORS vs DEP.RIVAS F.C. 16:20:5216:20SEÑ.B*U.O.M*
2022-05-21 17:30:4721 mayo, 2022 CLUB V. MONICA vs CLUB VIAL CINCO SEÑOR 17:30:4717:30SEÑ.BCLUB MITRE

SEÑOR C

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 14:15:1921 mayo, 2022 LA DORREGO SENIORS vs MALVINA ARGENTINA 14:15:1914:15SEÑ.CCOCHES MOTORES
2022-05-21 15:00:3221 mayo, 2022 V.LOS SAUCE OESTE F.C SUP. vs ATL. VILLA CRISTINA 15:00:3215:00SEÑ.CLAS COSTAS 1
2022-05-21 15:00:5521 mayo, 2022 LOS PIRATAS SEÑ vs LOS R.B. 15:00:5515:00SEÑ.CLAS COSTAS 4
2022-05-21 16:20:3121 mayo, 2022 A.P.U.C.S.A SEÑ. vs LOS PATRICIO FUTBOL CLUB 16:20:3116:20SEÑ.CSAN MARTIN S.L
2022-05-21 17:00:3421 mayo, 2022 B* 17 DE OCTUBRE vs AT. COLON F.E. 17:00:3417:00SEÑ.CBº 17 DE OCTUBRE
2022-05-21 17:30:1121 mayo, 2022 LOLA MORA SEN. vs AT. ECHEVERRIA SEN. 17:30:1117:30SEÑ.CESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2022-05-21 17:30:2621 mayo, 2022 ATL. C.A.F.U. F.C. vs LA JOSE SEÑ. 17:30:2617:30SEÑ.C*U.O.M*

SUPER 50 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 14:15:4521 mayo, 2022 LOS RAMONES vs CASTAÑARES F.C *50* 14:15:4514:15SUP.50 AMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2022-05-21 16:20:1121 mayo, 2022 LOLA MORA SUP 50 vs DVO. DON EMILIO 16:20:1116:20SUP.50 ACABALLERIA-URIBURU
2022-05-21 16:20:4921 mayo, 2022 AMIGOS DEL NORTE SUP.50 vs BASCHA F.C 50 16:20:4916:20SUP.50 AUNIVERSITARIOS
2022-05-21 16:20:5621 mayo, 2022 VILLA MITRE SUP. 50 vs FIBERTEL F.C *50* 16:20:5616:20SUP.50 ACLUB MITRE
2022-05-21 17:30:0621 mayo, 2022 LOS BUFALOS SUP *50* vs CLUB UNIVERSITARIO *50* 17:30:0617:30SUP.50 AANTIS
2022-05-21 17:30:4421 mayo, 2022 TUCUMAN FUTBOL CLUB vs B. MOSCONI *50* 17:30:4417:30SUP.50 ALAS COSTAS 1
2022-05-21 17:45:2121 mayo, 2022 GRAL. GUEMES F.C. *50* vs DVO. NACIONAL *50* 17:45:2117:45SUP.50 AMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA

SUPER 50 B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:00:2021 mayo, 2022 DEF. DEL ROSARIO S *50* vs CLUB ATL. TALLERES SUP50 15:00:2015:00SUP.50 BDELMI Nº1
2022-05-21 15:00:3221 mayo, 2022 LA NUEVA SUPER 50 vs AT. SABALEROS 15:00:3215:00SUP.50 BLA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2022-05-21 15:00:4421 mayo, 2022 U.T.A SUPER 50 vs LA PLAZA F.C. 15:00:4415:00SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 3
2022-05-21 15:00:5521 mayo, 2022 SAN FRANCISCO vs *LA GOMERIA* 15:00:5515:00SUP.50 BBº. LA UNION2
2022-05-21 16:20:0021 mayo, 2022 LOS PROFESIONALES vs AT. COCHES MOTORES 50 16:20:0016:20SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 3
2022-05-21 16:20:1721 mayo, 2022 MALVINA ARGENTINA vs AT. ECHEVERRIA 50 16:20:1716:20SUP.50 BSAN LORENZO Nº2
2022-05-21 16:20:3521 mayo, 2022 DV. RIVADAVIA *50* vs C.A. ZUVIRIA *SEÑIOR* 16:20:3516:20SUP.50 BDELMI Nº1
2022-05-21 16:20:5621 mayo, 2022 DVO. 43 BRANCA FC vs AT.LOS MAYUATO 16:20:5616:20SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 4

SUPER 55 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:00:0721 mayo, 2022 AMIGOS DEL NORTE 55 vs 20 DE FEBRERO SUP.*55* 15:00:0715:00SUP.55 AUNIVERSITARIOS
2022-05-21 15:00:1321 mayo, 2022 DVO. ZORRIGUETA*55* vs GALACTICOS 55 15:00:1315:00SUP.55 AATOCHA
2022-05-21 15:00:3121 mayo, 2022 CLUB COLON *A* vs LOLA MORA *55* 15:00:3115:00SUP.55 ASAN LORENZO Nº2
2022-05-21 15:00:5621 mayo, 2022 VILLA MITRE FUTBOL CLUB vs AT. LOS PERALES S 55 15:00:5615:00SUP.55 ACLUB MITRE
2022-05-21 16:20:0221 mayo, 2022 VILLA ARENALES *55* vs CLUB NVA. ARGENTINA*55* 16:20:0216:20SUP.55 AANTIS
2022-05-21 16:20:4821 mayo, 2022 EL FORTIN F.C. vs ORAN AL 2000 SUP. 55 16:20:4816:20SUP.55 ALA VERBENA 2
2022-05-21 16:40:3621 mayo, 2022 LA FAMA F.C. vs SAUCES OESTE SUP 55 16:40:3616:40SUP.55 AESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2

SUPER 60 A

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 15:00:2221 mayo, 2022 DV. RONDEAU *60* vs SVO. PEDERNERA 60 15:00:2215:00SUP.60 AESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2022-05-21 15:00:2521 mayo, 2022 AT. U.N.S.A. – SUPER 60 vs B. LIMACHE *60* 15:00:2515:00SUP.60 AU.N.S.A Nº3
2022-05-21 15:00:2821 mayo, 2022 CLUB SAN BERNARDO *60* vs V. CRISTINA SUP. *60* 15:00:2815:00SUP.60 ASAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2022-05-21 15:00:4121 mayo, 2022 DVO. SABALERO 60 vs VILLA PRIMAVERA *A* SUP 60 15:00:4115:00SUP.60 ASAN LORENZO S.L 1
2022-05-21 15:00:5421 mayo, 2022 AT. LOS PERALES*B* vs CERVECERA SALTA *60* 15:00:5415:00SUP.60 ALA VERBENA
2022-05-21 16:20:0821 mayo, 2022 CLUB VILLA SOLEDAD vs SVO. GRAMAJO *60* 16:20:0816:20SUP.60 AESC. SUB. Y AGET. CANES
2022-05-21 16:20:4021 mayo, 2022 V. PRIMAVERA F.C. *60* vs ATL. 9 DE JULIO SUP 60 16:20:4016:20SUP.60 ALA VERBENA
2022-05-21 16:20:4721 mayo, 2022 SVO. BELGRANO*B*60 vs SVO. BELGRANO *A* 60 16:20:4716:20SUP.60 AESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2022-05-21 17:30:0321 mayo, 2022 CLUB JUNIN *A*60 vs DVO. Y CULT. VIAL CINCO *B* 60 17:30:0317:30SUP.60 ALA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2022-05-21 17:30:1921 mayo, 2022 GRAL GUEMES SUPER 60 vs BALCARCE F.C. SUP 60 17:30:1917:30SUP.60 AMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA

SUPER 60 B

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueCancha
2022-05-21 14:15:2721 mayo, 2022 DEPORTIVO ARGENTINA vs CLUB ATL. BELGRANO *A* 14:15:2714:15SUP.60 BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2022-05-21 15:00:0021 mayo, 2022 SAN RAFAEL DE LIMACHE vs CLUB UNION SUP.60 15:00:0015:00SUP.60 BCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2022-05-21 15:00:0021 mayo, 2022 HERNANDO DE LERMA vs CERVECERA *B* SUP *60* 15:00:0015:00SUP.60 BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2022-05-21 15:00:1721 mayo, 2022 DVO ARENALES 60 vs FEDERACION ARGENTINA *B* 60 15:00:1715:00SUP.60 BANTIS
2022-05-21 15:00:5221 mayo, 2022 CLUB DV. GUEMES vs CERAMICA NORTE *A*S. 60 15:00:5215:00SUP.60 BLA VERBENA 2
2022-05-21 16:20:0121 mayo, 2022 FEDERACION ARGENTINA D vs DVO. Y CULT. VIAL CINCO A 16:20:0116:20SUP.60 BSAN LORENZO S.L 1
2022-05-21 16:20:4821 mayo, 2022 DV. SOCIAL UNSA *A* 60 vs AMIGOS UNIDOS SUP. 60 16:20:4816:20SUP.60 BU.N.S.A Nº3
2022-05-21 16:20:5221 mayo, 2022 FEDERAL F.C *60* vs ATL. RONDEAU SUP.60 16:20:5216:20SUP.60 BLA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2022-05-21 16:40:5421 mayo, 2022 COCHES F.CLUB 60 vs CLUB STA LUCIA *60* 16:40:5416:40SUP.60 BCOCHES MOTORES
2022-05-21 17:30:2421 mayo, 2022 CLUB SUTTOSS *60* vs DVO. UNIVERSITARIO *B* 60 17:30:2417:30SUP.60 BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1