Proximos Partidos

Proximos Partidos

FechaLocal vs VisitanteHora/ResultadoLeagueTemporadaCancha
2021-10-16 14:30:5016 octubre, 2021 DVO. NACIONAL SRS vs CASTAÑARES 480 SRS 14:30:5014:30SEÑ.BSAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2021-10-16 14:30:5516 octubre, 2021 PJE. EL MILAGRO vs C.A SAN BERNARDO 14:30:5514:30VET.CESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-10-16 15:00:0116 octubre, 2021 VILLA CRISTINA SEN. vs B° MITRE SEN. 15:00:0115:00SEÑ.ASAN LORENZO S.L 1
2021-10-16 15:00:0316 octubre, 2021 LA AVENIDA *648* vs AT. U.N.S.A. 15:00:0315:00VET.ACANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-10-16 15:00:0516 octubre, 2021 B* EL MILAGRO F.C vs CERVECERA SALTA – VET. 15:00:0515:00VET.BCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2021-10-16 15:00:1116 octubre, 2021 CLUB DEP. MAIPU F.C vs GRAL GUEMES SENIORS 15:00:1115:00SEÑ.BDELMI Nº2
2021-10-16 15:00:1216 octubre, 2021 JOSE VICENTE SOLA vs DV. LA *U* 15:00:1215:00VET.ABº. LA UNION2
2021-10-16 15:00:1216 octubre, 2021 CLUB GUEMES F.C. vs AT. COCHES MOTORES – SENIORS 15:00:1215:00SEÑ.ALA VERBENA
2021-10-16 15:00:1516 octubre, 2021 ATL. VILLA CRISTINA vs CLUB DEP DOCENTE 15:00:1515:00SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 4
2021-10-16 15:00:1816 octubre, 2021 SANTA ANA – VET. vs COLON FOR EVER 15:00:1815:00VET.ASANTA ANA Nº1
2021-10-16 15:00:2716 octubre, 2021 DVO. DON EMILIO vs AT. SABALEROS 15:00:2715:00SUP.50 BMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2021-10-16 15:00:2816 octubre, 2021 CLUB NVA. ARGENTINA “A” vs SABALEROS F.C. SEN. 15:00:2815:00SEÑ.ALA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2021-10-16 15:00:2916 octubre, 2021 LOS PIRATAS VET vs DVO CHUPANQUI 15:00:2915:00VET.CCOCHES MOTORES
2021-10-16 15:00:3016 octubre, 2021 DEPORTIVO NORTE F.C vs MALVINA ARGENTINA 15:00:3015:00SEÑ.CBº LA UNION
2021-10-16 15:00:3016 octubre, 2021 TALCA F.C *50* vs DV. RIVADAVIA *50* 15:00:3015:00SUP.50 BLA VERBENA 2
2021-10-16 15:00:3516 octubre, 2021 DEP. BOLUGNESI vs 25 DE MAYO 15:00:3515:00VET.BSAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-10-16 15:00:3716 octubre, 2021 A.P.U.C.S.A SEÑ. vs DVO. RIVADAVIA SEN. 15:00:3715:00SEÑ.CSAN MARTIN S.L
2021-10-16 15:00:3816 octubre, 2021 DVO. SAN ROQUE vs DVO. NACIONAL 15:00:3815:00VET.ABº 17 DE OCTUBRE
2021-10-16 15:00:3916 octubre, 2021 C.A.F.U SENIORS 15:00:3915:00SEÑ.BUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-10-16 15:00:4016 octubre, 2021 NUEVA ARGENTINA “A” vs AT. SAN ISIDRO 15:00:4015:00VET.BLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-10-16 15:00:4916 octubre, 2021 C.A.F.U. vs U.T.A. – FOR EVER 15:00:4915:00VET.BLAS COSTAS 3
2021-10-16 15:00:5016 octubre, 2021 DEPORTIVO SUR vs EL CARMEN F.C 15:00:5015:00VET.BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2021-10-16 15:00:5716 octubre, 2021 B° MITRE VETERANOS vs VIAL CINCO 15:00:5715:00VET.BCLUB MITRE
2021-10-16 15:00:5716 octubre, 2021 DON EMILIO F.C vs LAS NARANJAS – V SOLA 15:00:5715:00VET.CDELMI Nº1
2021-10-16 15:00:5816 octubre, 2021 LOS PIRATAS SEÑ vs DEP. LOS PUMAS 15:00:5815:00SEÑ.CLAS COSTAS 1
2021-10-16 15:50:5916 octubre, 2021 CLUB VIAL CINCO SEÑOR vs CONCEJO F.CLUB 15:50:5915:50SEÑ.BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-10-16 16:25:0516 octubre, 2021 U.TA. F.C. SEÑ. vs SAN ISIDRO SEÑ. 16:25:0516:25SEÑ.BLAS COSTAS 3
2021-10-16 16:25:0516 octubre, 2021 AT. ECHEVERRIA 50 vs LOLA MORA SUP 50 16:25:0516:25SUP.50 BMUTUAL DE GENDARMERIA
2021-10-16 16:25:1016 octubre, 2021 ATL. ZORRIGUETA vs AT. ECHEVERRIA SEN. 16:25:1016:25SEÑ.BLAS COSTAS 1
2021-10-16 16:25:1516 octubre, 2021 LOLA MORA SEN. vs VAQUEROS F.C SRS 16:25:1516:25SEÑ.CCABALLERIA-URIBURU
2021-10-16 16:25:2016 octubre, 2021 V. BELGRANO F.C. SEÑ. vs CLUB JUNIN DE MAIDANA 16:25:2016:25SEÑ.ACOCHES MOTORES
2021-10-16 16:25:2116 octubre, 2021 DVO. DELMI vs CASTAÑARES *222* HORNITO 16:25:2116:25SEÑ.BDELMI Nº1
2021-10-16 16:25:2116 octubre, 2021 EL PORVENIR SEÑ. vs ATL. LAS BUMBUNAS 16:25:2116:25SEÑ.ASANTA ANA Nº1
2021-10-16 16:25:2316 octubre, 2021 CLUB TIGRE DE AUTODROMO vs MANTENIMIENTO F.C 16:25:2316:25VET.CCLUB MITRE
2021-10-16 16:25:2716 octubre, 2021 DVO. MAIPU vs S. Y D. “GRAL GUEMES” 16:25:2716:25VET.ASAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-10-16 16:25:3116 octubre, 2021 CLUB 25 DE MAYO vs CLUB V. MONICA 16:25:3116:25SEÑ.BBº. LA UNION2
2021-10-16 16:25:3316 octubre, 2021 BALCARCE SEÑIOR vs CASTAÑARES “C” SEN. 16:25:3316:25SEÑ.ABº LA UNION
2021-10-16 16:25:3516 octubre, 2021 AT. AMIGOS DEL NORTE vs SAN CAYETANO OESTE. SEÑ. 16:25:3516:25SEÑ.BUNIVERSITARIOS
2021-10-16 16:25:3616 octubre, 2021 A.P.U.C.S.A. F.C. vs VILLA LOS TARCOS OESTE 16:25:3616:25VET.CSAN MARTIN S.L
2021-10-16 16:25:3616 octubre, 2021 FEDERACION ARGENTINA D vs ATL. RONDEAU SUP.60 16:25:3616:25SUP.60 BSAN LORENZO S.L 1
2021-10-16 16:25:3916 octubre, 2021 SOLIS PIZARRO F.C. vs DVO. ARTESANAL 16:25:3916:25VET.CLA VERBENA 2
2021-10-16 16:25:4416 octubre, 2021 LA NUEVA SUPER 50 vs A.P.U.C.S.A S *50* 16:25:4416:25SUP.50 BLA ESPERANZA 1 (S.L.)
2021-10-16 16:25:4516 octubre, 2021 DEPORTIVO LA LOMA vs LA PLAZA B.AUTODROMO 16:25:4516:25VET.CLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-10-16 16:25:5016 octubre, 2021 CLUB DV. GUEMES vs HERNANDO DE LERMA 16:25:5016:25SUP.60 BLA VERBENA
2021-10-16 16:25:5116 octubre, 2021 AMIGOS UNIDOS SUP. 60 vs CLUB STA LUCIA *60* 16:25:5116:25SUP.60 BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2021-10-16 16:25:5316 octubre, 2021 *LA GOMERIA* vs VILLA ESTELA *50* 16:25:5316:25SUP.50 BLAS COSTAS 4
2021-10-16 16:25:5416 octubre, 2021 CERVECERA SALTA *60* vs DVO. UNIVERSITARIO *B* 60 16:25:5416:25SUP.60 BDELMI Nº2
2021-10-16 16:25:5516 octubre, 2021 CASTAÑARES C vs SANTA LUCIA F.C. 16:25:5516:25VET.ACANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-10-16 16:30:0016 octubre, 2021 AT. U.N.SA. – SEN vs LOS PERALES “B” “SENIORS” 16:30:0016:30SEÑ.AUNSA QUIRQUINCHO
2021-10-16 16:55:0516 octubre, 2021 FEDERACION ARGENTINA *A* S.60 vs CLUB SUTTOSS *60* 16:55:0516:55SUP.60 B911 SEGURIDAD URBANA
2021-10-16 16:55:2516 octubre, 2021 CHACARITA SEN. vs DVO. NARANJA 16:55:2516:55SEÑ.ASAN BERNARDO Nº 3
2021-10-16 16:55:5616 octubre, 2021 DV. RONDEAU *60* vs DVO ARENALES 60 16:55:5616:55SUP.60 BESC. DE SUB. OFICIALES 2
2021-10-16 17:35:0316 octubre, 2021 C.A. ZUVIRIA *SEÑIOR* vs ATL. C.A.F.U. F.C. 17:35:0317:35SEÑ.CLA ESPERANZA 2 (S. L.)
2021-10-16 17:35:0516 octubre, 2021 UNION VET. vs COCHES MOTORES 17:35:0517:35VET.ABº. LA UNION2
2021-10-16 17:35:0816 octubre, 2021 LA AVENIDA 648 – SENIORS vs LA DORREGO SENIORS 17:35:0817:35SEÑ.CCANCHA VAQUEROS
2021-10-16 17:35:2416 octubre, 2021 B. LIMACHE *60* vs COCHES F.CLUB 60 17:35:2417:35SUP.60 BSANTA ANA Nº1
2021-10-16 17:35:3516 octubre, 2021 LOS PROFESIONALES vs DV. UNION DE AMIGOS SEN. 17:35:3517:35SEÑ.ALAS COSTAS 3
2021-10-16 17:35:4116 octubre, 2021 SVO. AYACUCHO F.C vs CLUB DVO. EL TALADRO 17:35:4117:35VET.BLA VERBENA 2
2021-10-16 17:35:4116 octubre, 2021 DEP.RIVAS F.C. vs CLUB STA. ANA SEÑ. 17:35:4117:35SEÑ.CSAN LORENZO Nº2
2021-10-16 17:35:4216 octubre, 2021 CLUB UNION SUP.60 vs CLUB ATL. BELGRANO *A* 17:35:4217:35SUP.60 BESC. DE SUBOFICIALES 1
2021-10-16 17:35:4516 octubre, 2021 DVO. BOLIVAR SEN vs DVO. SAN JOSE 17:35:4517:35SEÑ.ASAN MARTIN S.L
2021-10-16 17:35:4816 octubre, 2021 APA MIGUEL ORTIZ vs VILLA BELGRANO F.C. 17:35:4817:35SUP.50 BCOCHES MOTORES
2021-10-16 17:35:4916 octubre, 2021 LOS LOBOS F.C. vs DEPORTIVO NORTE 17:35:4917:35VET.ALAS COSTAS 1
2021-10-16 17:35:5016 octubre, 2021 AT. LOS PERALES*B* vs FEDERAL F.C *60* 17:35:5017:35SUP.60 BLA VERBENA
2021-10-16 17:35:5516 octubre, 2021 CERVECERA *B* SUP *60* vs CERAMICA NORTE *A*S. 60 17:35:5517:35SUP.60 BDELMI Nº2
2021-10-16 17:35:5716 octubre, 2021 UNION DE AMIGOS vs CASTAÑARES GPO 480 17:35:5717:35VET.ABº LA UNION
2021-10-16 17:35:5816 octubre, 2021 DV. ANTA SUP 60 vs DVO. Y CULT. VIAL CINCO A 17:35:5817:35SUP.60 BLAS COSTAS 4
2021-10-16 18:00:3016 octubre, 2021 LA JOSE SEÑ. vs LA PLAZA F.C. 18:00:3018:00SEÑ.CUNSA QUIRQUINCHO